Colegio de Arquitectos de Santa Fe

Autoridades

DIRECTORIO SUPERIOR PROVINCIAL

2018-2019

Presidente CAPSF

RUARTE, Marta Elena      

Vice-Presidente CAPSF

ANSELMI, Mario Daniel

Secretario CAPSF

BIANCHI, Nora

Tesorero CAPSF

SIMONSINI, Eduardo Ángel

Vocal Titular al DSP  D1

GIURA, Analía Verónica

Vocal al DSP D2

MORLAS, Héctor Daniel

Vocal al DSP D3

LAUSERO, Graciela Beatriz

Vocal al DSP D4

TONELLO, Rubens Edgardo

Vocal al DSP D5

WALTER, Claudio

Vocal al DSP D6

TEJERINA, Ernesto

Vocal al DSP D1 Suplente

BARUKEL, José Luis

Vocal al DSP D2 Suplente

LAVARONI, Lorenzo Miguel

Vocal al DSP D3 Suplente

CESPEDES, Sabina

Vocal al DSP D4 Suplente

MEDINA, Roberto Damián

Vocal al DSP D5 Suplente

VALLER, Gustavo Ramón

Vocal al DSP D6 Suplente

RAMSEYER, Fabián Abel

CAd1 -Santa Fe

2018-2019

Presidente

BERTONI, Griselda Alicia

Vice-Presidente CAD1

FERRER, Juan Ramón

Secretario CAD1

MEINARDY, Gervasio Andrés

Tesorero CAD1

ALCONCHEL, María Victoria

Vocal

FINOCHIETTI, Marcos

Vocal

VICENTE, Federico

Vocal

TESTA, Ana Liz

Vocal

CRISTINA, Ramiro Carlos

Vocal Suplente

GALOPPO, Fernando

Vocal Suplente

GANCEDO, Nicolás Horacio

Vocal Suplente

DIAZ RAMSEYER, María Jimena

Vocal Suplente

CAVALLO, Julio César

Jurados de Etica

OSELLA, Mónica Susana

Suplente al T.E

RUDI, Eduardo Fabio

Com. Revisora Cuentas

AIMARETTI, Gabriela María

CAd2-Rosario

2018-2019

Presidente

PEREYRA, Irene

Vice-Presidente CAD2

CAMPODONICO, Nicolás Estaban

Secretario CAD2

QUINTEROS, Roberto

Tesorero CAD2

GONZALEZ SPANGENBERG, María

Vocal

VOLPATTI, Nora Alba

Vocal

BARRALE, Marcelo

Vocal

Arq. BAS, Guillermo

Vocal

Arq. SACCANI, María José

Vocal Suplente

Arq. SCHELLHAS, María Alejandra

Vocal Suplente

Arq. MOZZATTI, Andrés

Vocal Suplente

Arq. POVRZENIC, Javier Ceferino

Vocal Suplente

Arq. BAIMA, Juan Carlos

Jurados de Etica

Arq. SESSA, María Laura

Suplente al T.E

Arq. FERRETTO, Andrea Karina

Com. Revisora Cuentas

FELDMAN, Natalia

CAd3-VenadoTuerto

2018-2019

Presidente

MONTI, Juan Pablo

Vice-Presidente CAD3

BRANDONI, Luciana Valeria

Secretario CAD3

MANZINI, Damián Fernando

Tesorero CAD3

CATTAROZZI, Pablo Javier

Vocal

POLIOTTO, Jeremías

Vocal

PORTA, María Celeste

Vocal Suplente

VIOLA, Martín

Vocal Suplente

ROCHA, Jorge Adrián

Jurados de Etica

PELOSSO, Viviana

Suplente al T.E

BOLOGNA, Gabriel Carlos

Com. Revisora Cuentas

DE LAS HERAS, Marcela Silvina

CAd4-Casilda

2018-2019

Presidente

SÁNCHEZ, Adrián Antonio

Vice-Presidente CAD4

CERVIGNI, Maricel Roxana

Secretario CAD4

DENINOTTI, José Luis

Tesorero CAD4

MELIS, Marcelo Pablo

Vocal

MILAZZO, Verónica Isabel

Vocal

ATECA, Leylén Mariela

Vocal Suplente

NINONA, Pablo Domingo

Vocal Suplente

MARIANI, Inés Noemí

Jurados de Etica

CALCATERRA, Jorge Eduardo

Suplente al T.E

GIORGIS, Débora Alejandra

Com. Revisora Cuentas

MOYANO SAN JULIÁN, Rodrigo Javier

CAd5-Rafaela

2018-2019

Presidente

FIORAMONTI, Fernando Daniel

Vice-Presidente CAD5

AUDERO, Daniel

Secretario CAD5

STRICKER, Carlos

Tesorero CAD5

HENZENN, Daniel José

Vocal

BREGA, Guillermo Martin

Vocal

BOIDI, Carla

Vocal Suplente

DOVIO, Alejandro

Vocal Suplente

RIBOLDI, Mauro

Jurados de Etica

 POGGI, Hugo

Suplente al T.E

MACCARIO, Carla Andrea

Com. Revisora Cuentas

SOLDANO, Esteban

CAd6-Reconquista

2018-2019

Presidente

PROCIW, Miguel Horacio

Vice-Presidente CAD6

MARTÍNEZ, José María

Secretario CAD6

SIMÓN, Marina Etel

Tesorero CAD6

KARLEN, Pablo Alejandro

Vocal

PETEAN, Cecilia Laura

Vocal

CIAN, Matías Héctor Luis

Vocal Suplente

DEL ZOTTO, Elba Graciela

Vocal Suplente

RANO, Jorge Pablo

Jurados de Etica

SCHERVINSKY, Horacio Adolfo

Suplente al T.E

PORTELLA, Carlos Antonio Martín

Com. Revisora Cuentas

DALLA FONTANA, Federico Amadeo

 

Vea aquí las
Autoridades Históricas